55th Championship Show Saturday 17th September 2016 Judge: Ms Daniela Risdan
Photographer - Sally Stasytis
BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
RUNNER UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW ZAZZIN ROSE MAIDEN Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW KYLACE DYNAMITE Exh: K GALLIMORE
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW CHEZJOLIE KISS N TELL Exh: C CAMAC
BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW TONIRI IMAGINE MY DREAM Exh: I CARTWRIGHT
BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW CH ZAZZIN PLAYIN WITH FIRE Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST OPEN IN SHOW CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
BEST NEUTER IN SHOW KELLYVIX BURNIN LOVE CCD RN Exh: M RIORDAN
Special Classes
DAM & PROGENY CH AVATAR JAHALLIFAXA (IMP SWE)
STANDARDS
BEST OF BREED SUP CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: HENRY, TANNER, NOTTLE-JUSTICE & LUXTON RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED KELKA'S FANTASTIC FUTURE (IMP UK) Exh: K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: HENRY, TANNER, NOTTLE-JUSTICE & LUXTON RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG KELKA'S FANTASTIC FUTURE (IMP UK) Exh: K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
CHALLENGE BITCH CH AUFAIT FOX ON THE RUN Exh: H TURNER
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH AGLAIA TODAY WAS A FAIRYTALE Exh: D & D TRHERNE, K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
BEST BABY PUPPY OF BREED RHYMEAH WHITE SENSATION Exh: S PAULET
BEST MINOR PUPPY OF BREED POODELLE THE BOY FROM OZ Exh:J HEAD & T MANGAN
BEST PUPPY OF BREED
BEST JUNIOR OF BREED AGLAIA TODAY WAS A FAIRYTALE Exh: D & D TRHERNE, K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
BEST INTERMEDIATE OF BREED KELKA'S FANTASTIC FUTURE (IMP UK) Exh: K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED OF BREED CH CAPANASH DARKEST BEFORETHEDAWN Exh: C P SHARPE
BEST OPEN OF BREED SUP CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: HENRY, TANNER, NOTTLE-JUSTICE & LUXTON
BEST NEUTER OF BREED KELLYVIX BURNIN LOVE CCD RN Exh: M RIORDAN
MINIATURES
BEST OF BREED CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH DANRITH SAY MY NAME Exh: J BENNETT
CHALLENGE DOG CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH NZ CR CH WESTPRIORS BLACK GEORGIO Exh: K,J & P HOPKINS, J & C MISSEN
CHALLENGE BITCH CH DANRITH SAY MY NAME Exh: J BENNETT
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH KATEISHA ON THE SAME PAIGE Exh: K,J & P HOPKINS
BEST PUPPY OF BREED MYFLAIR TANGOS WHITE DELIGHT Exh: M WONG
BEST INTERMEDIATE OF BREED CH DANRITH SAY MY NAME Exh: J BENNETT
BEST OPEN OF BREED CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
TOYS
BEST OF BREED CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
CHALLENGE DOG CH MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG MONTAIRES SOLDIER BOY Exh: T TANNER 7 L HENRY
CHALLENGE BITCH CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH HOKU FIFTY SHADES OF GREY Exh: HOKU KENNELS
BEST BABY PUPPY OF BREED ZAZZIN ROSE MAIDEN Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST MINOR PUPPY OF BREED KYLACE DYNAMITE Exh: K GALLIMORE
BEST JUNIOR OF BREED TONIRI IMAGINE MY DREAM Exh: I CARTWRIGHT
BEST INTERMEDIATE OF BREED CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED OF BREED CH ZAZZIN PLAYIN WITH FIRE Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST OPEN OF BREED CH MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
RUNNER UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW ZAZZIN ROSE MAIDEN Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW KYLACE DYNAMITE Exh: K GALLIMORE
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW CHEZJOLIE KISS N TELL Exh: C CAMAC
BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW TONIRI IMAGINE MY DREAM Exh: I CARTWRIGHT
BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW CH ZAZZIN PLAYIN WITH FIRE Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST OPEN IN SHOW CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
BEST NEUTER IN SHOW KELLYVIX BURNIN LOVE CCD RN Exh: M RIORDAN
Special Classes
DAM & PROGENY CH AVATAR JAHALLIFAXA (IMP SWE)
STANDARDS
BEST OF BREED SUP CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: HENRY, TANNER, NOTTLE-JUSTICE & LUXTON RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED KELKA'S FANTASTIC FUTURE (IMP UK) Exh: K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: HENRY, TANNER, NOTTLE-JUSTICE & LUXTON RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG KELKA'S FANTASTIC FUTURE (IMP UK) Exh: K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
CHALLENGE BITCH CH AUFAIT FOX ON THE RUN Exh: H TURNER
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH AGLAIA TODAY WAS A FAIRYTALE Exh: D & D TRHERNE, K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
BEST BABY PUPPY OF BREED RHYMEAH WHITE SENSATION Exh: S PAULET
BEST MINOR PUPPY OF BREED POODELLE THE BOY FROM OZ Exh:J HEAD & T MANGAN
BEST PUPPY OF BREED
BEST JUNIOR OF BREED AGLAIA TODAY WAS A FAIRYTALE Exh: D & D TRHERNE, K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
BEST INTERMEDIATE OF BREED KELKA'S FANTASTIC FUTURE (IMP UK) Exh: K WHITELEY & N HUMPAGE
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED OF BREED CH CAPANASH DARKEST BEFORETHEDAWN Exh: C P SHARPE
BEST OPEN OF BREED SUP CH TROYMERE EL DIVO Exh: HENRY, TANNER, NOTTLE-JUSTICE & LUXTON
BEST NEUTER OF BREED KELLYVIX BURNIN LOVE CCD RN Exh: M RIORDAN
MINIATURES
BEST OF BREED CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH DANRITH SAY MY NAME Exh: J BENNETT
CHALLENGE DOG CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG SUP CH NZ CR CH WESTPRIORS BLACK GEORGIO Exh: K,J & P HOPKINS, J & C MISSEN
CHALLENGE BITCH CH DANRITH SAY MY NAME Exh: J BENNETT
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH KATEISHA ON THE SAME PAIGE Exh: K,J & P HOPKINS
BEST PUPPY OF BREED MYFLAIR TANGOS WHITE DELIGHT Exh: M WONG
BEST INTERMEDIATE OF BREED CH DANRITH SAY MY NAME Exh: J BENNETT
BEST OPEN OF BREED CH WESTPRIORS HERE COMES THE SON Exh: J & C MISSEN & K, J & P HOPKINS
TOYS
BEST OF BREED CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED CH MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
CHALLENGE DOG CH MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE
RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG MONTAIRES SOLDIER BOY Exh: T TANNER 7 L HENRY
CHALLENGE BITCH CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH CH HOKU FIFTY SHADES OF GREY Exh: HOKU KENNELS
BEST BABY PUPPY OF BREED ZAZZIN ROSE MAIDEN Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST MINOR PUPPY OF BREED KYLACE DYNAMITE Exh: K GALLIMORE
BEST JUNIOR OF BREED TONIRI IMAGINE MY DREAM Exh: I CARTWRIGHT
BEST INTERMEDIATE OF BREED CH SINTEE SAUCY ABBY Exh: SINTEE KENNELS
BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED OF BREED CH ZAZZIN PLAYIN WITH FIRE Exh: ZAZZIN KENNELS
BEST OPEN OF BREED CH MONTAIRES REIGN MAKER Exh: J MACKENZIE